Lolita Vibrator Torture (1987)

Option 1Option 2

Avg Rating: 3.8 / 5. Voted: 72

No one cared thus far. Do you?

AKA: Lolita vib-zeme
Year: 1987
Directed by: Hisayasu Sato
Starring: Sayaka Kimura (Kozue), Rio Yanagawa (Killer)
Country: Japan, Asian Cinema
Language: Japanese (English Subtitles)
Runtime: 01:31:49
Genres: Rape-Sexual-Violence against Women, Serial Killers, Old-Young, Captivity-Kidnapping, Snuff, Torture

Plot – Spoilers:
Kozue is in search of a strange-looking older man for unclear reasons and has been pasting his flyers across town. A lonely schoolgirl, she isn’t particularly hinged and rejects the friendship of her peers. So when a photographer claiming to be a detective befriends her with an offer to assist her search, she hangs around him without a care. As it turns out, the photographer is a serial killer who sexually torments his victims with a vibrator before killing them. Kozue is soon abducted, but things don’t pan out as expected as the two develop a weird bond.

Lolita Vibrator Torture is pure exploitation, grim in its perversions and bizarrely detailed in its examination of relationships and also one of Sato’s renowned works.

Favorite Scenes- Massive Spoilers:
The moment when Kozue seizes control of the relationship by using the vibrator to help him get hard.

guest
43 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
No
No
October 9, 2023 12:17 am

Guys. It’s fiction. No actual child was harmed in the making of this movie. The actress was born in 1959 and the film came out in 1987. Relax. Also, frankly, I don’t know how some of you managed to survive this site long enough to leave your panicked ranting and accusations in the comments. Are you familiar with the concept of curating your own online experience? Because I am thrilled to inform you that the back button exists, if you’re not having a good time.

LaLa lol
LaLa lol
September 11, 2023 5:25 am

Very weird, loved the poison lipstick tho

Parnian
Parnian
July 9, 2023 10:13 pm

Effed up and chill right now

Kill the pedos
Kill the pedos
June 24, 2023 7:27 pm

boring

AnOldBoy
AnOldBoy
February 3, 2023 7:11 am

Short, sweet and keeps you engaged. The use of black and white photographs definitely enhanced the film. Kozue is an interesting and deranged character, and the plot did surprise. Deserves a 3.5/5 vibrators.

Steve
Steve
January 12, 2023 7:03 pm

Listen you little crybaby faggots,you can’t get my name out of your minds,your blood must be boiling hahaha keep crying & spamming you preteen jerk off’s haha fucking cowards,wind them up & watch them go,little bitches

too
too
January 3, 2023 6:55 am

What a masterpiece !! I ❤️ Japan!!!!

Cum bucket
Cum bucket
November 17, 2022 11:01 am

Little chinese girl gets fucked so hard she gets so much cum in her pussy

Mordecai Haddad
Mordecai Haddad
September 5, 2022 8:05 am

Movies like these surely do get pedophiles to shameless comment on here!

josh
josh
September 5, 2022 5:19 am

i came from lecchi

Hanma the pussy
Hanma the pussy
August 2, 2022 2:28 am

“Nutted” go kys u little girl touchers. Y’all are nasty, literally, go jump off a bridge, never come back, fracture your knee, shatter yer jaw, rip yer tongue ???? out on a rock, bust yer balls, get your cock eaten by pumas, get your organs swallowed by a man, an ugly one. Nasty pedos. Wtf. Go kill yourselves. Y’all should eat shit too, prolly has a scat and piss kink. Literally, go die. Zoophiles I bet. “I-I-i love little girls, they make me feel so good!” Go rip your fingernails off, wire yer neck down, and fuckin die.

Hanma the pussy
Hanma the pussy
August 2, 2022 2:22 am

Pedos kys go die eat shit

The White Horseman
The White Horseman
May 21, 2022 1:34 am

Great movie. Very original.

not.so.innocent
not.so.innocent
January 3, 2022 8:20 am

it wasn’t nearly as sick as i thought it would be, i might even call it dull or bland, but i won’t because i somehow enjoyed it in a relaxing way, given that just before this i watched antichrist, all i spit on your graves and the girl next door, this one kinda gave me time to slow down, keep my mental health and sanity and kinda do a reality check. in a way, this movie felt like a warm and comfortable couch.

lecchi
lecchi
November 29, 2021 5:14 pm

✧┊๑ ₊ ꒷ ???? ៸៸ ෆ cutest movie ever thank u!!! ๑ ???? ꒱ɞɞ♡ ﹆﹕₊ ୨୧ ⸝⸝

Spuco
Spuco
November 9, 2021 10:50 pm

Actually more dramatic and less sick than I expected, I liked that barely last an hour and goes straight to the point kinda.

AyoPeePeePooPooCheck
AyoPeePeePooPooCheck
October 20, 2021 2:58 pm

popped a fat nut to this one. thanks again, EUM <3

seriously WTF
seriously WTF
September 23, 2021 11:53 pm

you guys are so weird WTF

Bitch
Bitch
September 20, 2021 9:43 am

Haven’t watched this and don’t want to but this does look like some fucked up shit Will I need to destroy my hard drive after watching this..?

gaymerman
gaymerman
May 25, 2021 1:04 pm

i love come in here(her)

Kahn V
Kahn V
May 6, 2021 6:19 pm

The movie was nice

Mensturating Child
Mensturating Child
July 28, 2020 8:24 am

Nice little mystery/art house/slasher/softcore and strangely enough influenced by Blade Runner.

Joynta saha
Joynta saha
February 9, 2020 10:27 am

Nice movie reminds me of a porn film but similar to the indian movie but with a knife

Bleeding(see)
Bleeding(see)
March 13, 2019 10:58 am

Bravo bravo bravo bravo